Xe nâng điện cao đứng lái T12W/16W Series

Mã sản phẩm: T12W

Còn hàng

1₫

Mô tả :

Xe nâng điện cao đứng lái T12W/16W Series

Bảo hành: 24 tháng

Call me: Nguyễn Hoa 0961.865.247

Xem giỏ hàng
Chi tiết
Xe nâng điện cao đứng lái T12W/16W Series
5 (100%) 1 vote

Xe nâng điện cao đứng lái T12W/16W là một trong những sản phẩm ngày càng phổ biến đối với các doanh nghiệp, công ty hiện nay bởi tầm quan trọng của nó.

Thông tin về sản phẩm xe nâng điện cao đứng lái T12ww/16w

Manufacturer type designationT1230WT1630WT1645W
Drive: electric (battery or mains), diesel, petrol, fuel gas, manualelectricelectricelectric
Type of operation: pedestrian, stand on, seated, order pickerstand onstand onstand on
Load capacity / rated load Qkg120016001600
Load centre distance cmm600600600
Wheelbasemm130713071390
Service weight incl. batterykg118012301580
Axle loading, laden front / rearkg1340/10401560/12701680/1500
Axle loading, unladen front / rearkg540/640560/670680/900
Tyres: solid rubber, superelastic, pneumatic, polyurethanePUPUPU
Tyre size, frontmm80*7080*7080*70
Tyre size, rearmm115*55115*55115*55
Wheels number, front / rear2/22/22/2
Track width, frontmm200200200
Track width, rearmm850895890
Lowered mast heightmm198019802085
Free liftmm1001001630
Lift heightmm300030004500
Extended mast heightmm343034304930
Height of tiller in drive position min. / max.mm950/1400950/1400950/1400
Lowered height (Fork)mm555555
Overall lengthmm187519801980
Length to face of forksmm765840840
Overall widthmm147014701470
Width over forksmm200-800200-800200-800
Ground clearance, centre of wheelbasemm505050
Minimum aisle widthmm278028852885
Turning radiusmm146514821482
Travel speed, laden / unladenkm/h3/53/53/5
Lift speed, laden / unladenm/s0.13/0.230.13/0.230.13/0.23
Lowering speed, laden / unladenm/s0.13/0.230.13/0.230.13/0.23
Max. gradient performance, laden / unladen%5/75/75/7
Service brakeelectromagneticelectromagneticelectromagnetic
Drive motor rating S2 60 min.kWAC 1.5AC 1.5AC 1.5
Lift motor rating at S3 15 %5)kWDC 3DC 3DC 3
Battery voltage, nominal capacityV/Ah24 / 28024 / 28024 / 280
Type of drive controlImpulseImpulseImpulse
Sound level at driver’s ear acc. to EN 12 053dB(A)707070